Harkesh Nagar Okhla to I.P. Extension Delhi Metro Station Route, Fare, Timings
Total Stations | 16 |
Travel Duration (HH:MM:SS) | 0:46:36 |
WeedDay Fare | Rs 40 |
WeekEnd Fare | Rs 40 |
Harkesh Nagar Okhla to I.P. Extension Delhi Route
↓ Violet Line
- ◉ HARKESH NAGAR OKHLA
- ◉ GOVIND PURI
- ◉ KALKAJI MANDIR
- ◉ NEHRU PLACE
- ◉ KAILASH COLONY
- ◉ MOOLCHAND
- ◉ LAJPAT NAGAR
Change Train here
↓ Pink Line
Towards - SHIV VIHAR
- ◉ LAJPAT NAGAR
- ◉ VINOBAPURI
- ◉ ASHRAM
- ◉ SARAI KALE KHAN - NIZAMUDDIN
- ◉ MAYUR VIHAR -I
- ◉ MAYUR VIHAR POCKET-1
- ◉ TRILOKPURI-SANJAY LAKE
- ◉ EAST VINOD NAGAR-MAYUR VIHAR -II
- ◉ MANDAWALI - WEST VINOD NAGAR
- ◉ I.P. EXTENSION
For More Information - Visit Official Delhi Metro Site